Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) vs GETitOUT
Explore the showdown between Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) vs GETitOUT and find out which AI Marketing tool wins. We analyze upvotes, features, reviews, pricing, alternatives, and more.
In a face-off between Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) and GETitOUT, which one takes the crown?
When we contrast Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) with GETitOUT, both of which are exceptional AI-operated marketing tools, and place them side by side, we can spot several crucial similarities and divergences. The upvote count favors Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI), making it the clear winner. Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) has attracted 7 upvotes from aitools.fyi users, and GETitOUT has attracted 3 upvotes.
Feeling rebellious? Cast your vote and shake things up!
Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI)

What is Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI)?
Cuppa AI turns a brand website into a full content engine where agents extract Brand DNA, voice, and competitive context, then route articles, social posts, emails, images, and video through that profile. You drop in your URL and get a workspace for research, generation, editing, and publishing instead of juggling separate AI writers. Solo operators, agencies, and in-house teams are the core audience.
Where most AI writing tools charge per word or mark up API tokens, Cuppa runs on a bring-your-own-key model with no token markup on any plan. That shifts the cost trade-off: you pay a flat platform fee and control model spend directly. The Link Engine and Content Grader also carry over internal linking and SERP benchmarking from its earlier life as Beki AI, so SEO workflows stay inside the same tool rather than bolted on.
Marketing teams, content agencies, and freelancers managing multiple client brands use Cuppa to plan 30/60/90-day calendars, run bulk programmatic SEO, and publish straight to WordPress, Ghost, Webflow, Sanity, or Contentful. Plans scale from one brand on Solo to 20 brands on Enterprise, with team seats, white-label options, and REST API access on higher tiers.
GETitOUT

What is GETitOUT?
Marketing works better with personas. But creating them for every project and client? Not fun, at least until now.
Create detailed buyer personas fast, extract them from competitors or follow AI suggestions and inspiration, generate professional marketing texts along the way, and paste them into all your websites, emails & marketing tools.
Better Marketing Through Personas!
Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) Upvotes
GETitOUT Upvotes
Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) Top Features
Brand DNA extraction from your website URL with voice, tone, and competitive landscape analysis
BYOK model with zero token markup across GPT-5, Claude 4.8, Gemini, and Grok
Link Engine injects internal and external links automatically into generated articles
Publish to WordPress, Ghost, Webflow, Sanity, and Contentful in one click
Solo plan includes 2,400 bulk articles per day with unlimited words, chat, and images
7-day free trial on all paid plans with no credit card required at signup
GETitOUT Top Features
No top features listedCuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) Category
- Marketing
GETitOUT Category
- Marketing
Cuppa AI (formerly Beki AI) Pricing Type
- Freemium
GETitOUT Pricing Type
- Paid
